Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • Acer (2)
  • AddOn (115)
  • Allied Telesis (1)
  • Alogic (7)
  • Aluratek (2)
  • Aten (15)
  • Avocent (11)
  • AXIOM (13)
  • Axis (3)
  • B+B SmartWorx (33)
  • Barco (1)
  • Belkin (35)
  • Black Box (22)
  • Brainboxes (6)
  • C2G (173)
  • Ciena (1)
  • Cisco (7)
  • ClearOne (1)
  • Codi (1)
  • Compulocks (1)
  • Dell (6)
  • Digi (13)
  • Dynabook (1)
  • EnGenius (1)
  • Epos (1)
  • Epson (1)
  • Fluke Networks (26)
  • HP (16)
  • HPE (10)
  • IndustrialNet (4)
  • Intel (7)
  • Intermec (4)
  • IOGEAR (12)
  • j5 create (3)
  • Jabra (2)
  • JAR Systems (1)
  • Kanguru (2)
  • Kensington (4)
  • Keyspan (1)
  • Kramer (23)
  • Lantronix (10)
  • Lenovo (15)
  • Logitech (1)
  • Macally (4)
  • Manhattan (32)
  • Matrox (1)
  • Mellanox (1)
  • Microsoft (3)
  • Monoprice (45)
  • NComputing (1)
  • NVT Phybridge (3)
  • Opengear (3)
  • Panasonic (1)
  • Panduit (17)
  • Perle (33)
  • Plantronics (4)
  • Plugable (7)
  • PNY (1)
  • Poly (1)
  • Rocstor (18)
  • Sonnet (2)
  • StarTech.com (133)
  • Supermicro (1)
  • Targus (10)
  • Toshiba (1)
  • TRENDnet (7)
  • Tripp Lite (152)
  • Ubiquiti (1)
  • V7 (16)
  • Viavi (5)
  • ViewSonic (3)
  • Visiontek (10)
  • Wacom (3)
  • Zebra (4)
Adapter Type
  • (PS/2)/DIN (1)
  • (PS/2)/Serial (1)
  • (PS/2)/USB (6)
  • 4.5mm/USB (1)
  • 6.35mm (1)
  • 6.35mm/Mini-phone (5)
  • 6.35mm/RCA (1)
  • BNC (10)
  • BNC/F-Type (1)
  • BNC/N-Type (1)
  • BNC/RCA (6)
  • BNC/Terminal Block (1)
  • Component (1)
  • Component/DVI (1)
  • DB-25 (2)
  • DB-25/DB-9 (1)
  • DB-25/RJ-12 (1)
  • DB-25/RJ-45 (11)
  • DB-9/RJ-12 (3)
  • DB-9/RJ-45 (5)
  • Din (3)
  • DIN/USB (1)
  • DisplayPort (3)
  • DisplayPort/DVI (5)
  • DisplayPort/DVI/HDMI/USB-C/VGA (3)
  • DisplayPort/DVI-D (2)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI (21)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB (5)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB-C (1)
  • DisplayPort/Mini DisplayPort (6)
  • DisplayPort/Thunderbolt 3 (2)
  • DisplayPort/USB (27)
  • DisplayPort/USB-C (20)
  • DisplayPort/USB-C/USB (2)
  • DisplayPort/VGA (4)
  • DisplayPort/VGA/DVI/HDMI (2)
  • DVI (10)
  • DVI/DVI-D/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/DVI-D/USB (2)
  • DVI/DVI-I/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/DVI-I/USB (4)
  • DVI/HDMI (24)
  • DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/USB/VGA (4)
  • DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB (2)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB Type C/VGA (2)
  • DVI/Mini DisplayPort (2)
  • DVI/RJ-45 (1)
  • DVI/USB (16)
  • DVI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/USB-C (2)
  • DVI/VGA (28)
  • DVI-D/DVI-I (1)
  • DVI-D/HDMI (3)
  • DVI-I/HDMI (1)
  • DVI-I/HDMI/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • DVI-I/VGA (1)
  • eSATA/SATA (1)
  • Fiber Optic (145)
  • Fiber Optic/RCA (2)
  • F-type (3)
  • F-Type/RCA (3)
  • HDMI (45)
  • HDMI/Micro HDMI (1)
  • HDMI/Mini DisplayPort (4)
  • HDMI/Mini HDMI (1)
  • HDMI/Mini-phone/USB/VGA (2)
  • HDMI/Mini-phone/VGA (6)
  • HDMI/RJ-45/USB/USB-C (1)
  • HDMI/Thunderbolt 3 (2)
  • HDMI/USB (50)
  • HDMI/USB/USB-C (11)
  • HDMI/USB/USB-C/VGA (2)
  • HDMI/USB/VGA (7)
  • HDMI/USB-C (30)
  • HDMI/VGA (8)
  • IDC/USB (1)
  • IDE (1)
  • IDE/SATA (4)
  • IDE/SATA/USB (2)
  • LC (3)
  • Lightning/Micro USB (2)
  • Lightning/Mini-phone (2)
  • Lightning/USB (2)
  • Lightning/USB-C (2)
  • LP4/SATA (1)
  • M12/RJ-45 (4)
  • Micro USB/USB (4)
  • Micro USB/USB-C (1)
  • Micro USB-B/USB (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort/HDMI/USB-C (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/USB (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/USB-C (3)
  • Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • Mini-DIN (1)
  • Mini-phone (10)
  • Mini-phone/RCA (7)
  • Mini-phone/Sub-mini phone (3)
  • Mini-phone/USB (4)
  • Mini-phone/USB-C (3)
  • Mini-phone/USB-C/VGA/HDMi (2)
  • N-type (4)
  • N-Type/SMA (3)
  • N-Type/TNC (4)
  • Parallel (2)
  • Parallel/Serial (9)
  • QSFP/SFP (1)
  • QSFP+/SFP+ (1)
  • RCA (8)
  • RCA/S-Video (3)
  • RCA/Toslink (2)
  • RCA/VGA (1)
  • RJ-11 (4)
  • RJ-11/RJ-45 (2)
  • RJ-11/Serial (1)
  • RJ-12 (2)
  • RJ-45 (78)
  • RJ-45/HDMI/USB/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • RJ-45/Serial (59)
  • RJ-45/Terminal Block (1)
  • RJ-45/USB (2)
  • RJ-45/VGA (1)
  • SATA (1)
  • SATA/USB (3)
  • SCSI (3)
  • SCSI/Serial (2)
  • Serial (56)
  • Serial/Terminal Block (1)
  • Serial/USB (23)
  • SFP28 (2)
  • SMA/TNC (1)
  • Terminal Block (1)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • Toslink (1)
  • USB (49)
  • USB/USB-C (10)
  • USB/VGA (46)
  • USB-C (2)
  • USB-C/DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • USB-C/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • USB-C/RJ-45 (4)
  • USB-C/VGA (12)
  • USB-C/VGA/HDMI (3)
  • VGA (20)
Connector Plating
  • Gold (46)
  • Nickel (72)
Connector Type on First End
  • 6.35mm Audio - Male (2)
  • 6.35mm Mono Audio - Male (2)
  • 6.35mm Stereo Audio - Male (1)
  • Audio - Male (1)
  • BNC - Female (2)
  • BNC Antenna - Male (1)
  • BNC Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • BNC Network - Female (1)
  • BNC Network - Male (1)
  • BNC Video - Female (6)
  • BNC Video - Male (6)
  • Centronics - Female (1)
  • Centronics - Male (1)
  • Component Video - Female (2)
  • DB-15 - Female (1)
  • DB-15 Video - Female (2)
  • DB-25 - Female (5)
  • DB-25 - Male (11)
  • DB-25 Parallel - Female (3)
  • DB-25 Parallel - Male (2)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Parallel - Female (1)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Female (7)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-25 Serial - Female (4)
  • DB-25 Serial - Male (4)
  • DB-37 (1)
  • DB-37 - Female (1)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Female (20)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male (3)
  • DB-9 Serial (2)
  • DB-9 Serial - Female (23)
  • DB-9 Serial - Male (25)
  • Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • DIN - Female (1)
  • DIN Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • DIN Video - Female (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.1 Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • DisplayPort 1.1a Digital Audio/Video - Male (3)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Female (3)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (6)
  • DisplayPort 1.2a Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (6)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (14)
  • DVI (Dual-Link) Digital Video (1)
  • DVI Digital Video - Female (2)
  • DVI Digital Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-A Analog Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-A Analog Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male (3)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Female (3)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Male (6)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (3)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Female (7)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Male (16)
  • FC Network - Female (2)
  • FC Network - Male (11)
  • FC Power (1)
  • FC/APC Network (1)
  • FC/PC Network - Male (6)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • HD-15 (3)
  • HD-15 - Female (12)
  • HD-15 - Male (21)
  • HD-15 VGA - Female (1)
  • HD-68 - Male (1)
  • HD-68 SCSI - Male (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • HDMI 1.3 Type A Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • HDMI 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 2.0b Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • HDMI 2.0b Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Female (35)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Male (22)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Male (9)
  • IDC - Female (2)
  • IDC - Male (1)
  • IDC IDE (1)
  • IDE (1)
  • IDE - Female (3)
  • LC Network (4)
  • LC Network - Female (21)
  • LC Network - Male (8)
  • LC Power (1)
  • LC/APC Network (2)
  • LC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • LC/PC Network - Male (8)
  • LC/UPC Network - Male (6)
  • Lightning - Male (3)
  • M12 Network (3)
  • M12 Network - Female (2)
  • Micro HDMI Type D Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Micro SATA - Female (1)
  • Micro USB (1)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • Micro USB 3.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB 3.1 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB Type A - Female (1)
  • Micro USB Type B - Male (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.1a Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (3)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (5)
  • Mini USB 2.0 Type B - Female (2)
  • Mini USB 3.0 Type A - Female (1)
  • Mini USB Type C - Male (1)
  • Mini-DIN - Female (1)
  • mini-DIN (PS/2) (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Female (2)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Male (1)
  • Mini-DIN S-Video - Male (1)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Female (2)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Male (5)
  • Mini-phone Audio In - Male (1)
  • Mini-phone Mono Audio - Male (3)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Female (7)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Male (3)
  • mini-SATA (1)
  • MPO Network - Male (2)
  • MPO Type A Network (1)
  • MPO/PC Network - Male (2)
  • MTP Network (1)
  • MTP/MPO Network - Female (1)
  • MTP/MPO Network - Male (3)
  • N-type Antenna (1)
  • N-Type Antenna - Female (4)
  • N-Type Antenna - Male (3)
  • PJ-327 - Male (1)
  • Powered USB 2.0 Type C - Male (1)
  • Powered USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (1)
  • Powered USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C - Male (1)
  • Powered USB Type C - Female (1)
  • Powered USB Type C - Male (2)
  • Proprietary - Male (1)
  • QSFP+ Network (1)
  • QSFP28 Network (2)
  • RCA - Female (11)
  • RCA - Male (2)
  • RCA Audio - Female (3)
  • RCA Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • RCA Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • RJ-11 - Female (1)
  • RJ-11 - Male (1)
  • RJ-11 Network (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone - Male (2)
  • RJ-12 (1)
  • RJ-12 - Female (1)
  • RJ-45 (13)
  • RJ-45 - Female (28)
  • RJ-45 - Male (14)
  • RJ-45 Network (11)
  • RJ-45 Network - Female (46)
  • RJ-45 Network - Male (7)
  • RJ-45 Serial - Female (1)
  • RP-SMA Antenna - Male (2)
  • RS-232 Serial (1)
  • SATA - Female (1)
  • SATA - Male (1)
  • SC Network (2)
  • SC Network - Female (14)
  • SC Network - Male (12)
  • SC Power (1)
  • SC/APC Network (3)
  • SC/APC Network - Male (2)
  • SC/PC Network - Male (6)
  • Serial (1)
  • SFP28 Network (2)
  • SP4 - Male (1)
  • ST Network - Female (12)
  • ST Network - Male (3)
  • ST Power (1)
  • ST/PC Network - Male (6)
  • Sub-mini phone - Male (1)
  • Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial (3)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • Thunderbolt 3 - Male (1)
  • TNC Antenna - Female (1)
  • TNC Antenna - Male (1)
  • Toslink Digital Audio - Female (7)
  • Toslink Digital Audio - Male (1)
  • USB (6)
  • USB - Female (1)
  • USB 2.0 (8)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Female (8)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Male (9)
  • USB 2.0 Type B - Female (10)
  • USB 2.0 Type C - Male (1)
  • USB 3.0 (25)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Female (6)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Male (21)
  • USB 3.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (2)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Female (2)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Male (12)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - Male (1)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (19)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C - Male (1)
  • USB 3.1 Type A - Female (2)
  • USB 3.1 Type A - Male (1)
  • USB 3.1 Type C (26)
  • USB 3.1 Type C - Male (31)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type A - Male (2)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (6)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C - Male (2)
  • USB Type A (1)
  • USB Type A - Female (7)
  • USB Type A - Male (12)
  • USB Type B - Female (1)
  • USB Type C (48)
  • USB Type C - Female (6)
  • USB Type C - Male (70)
Connector Type on Second End
  • 6.35mm Audio - Female (1)
  • 6.35mm Mono Audio - Female (1)
  • 6.35mm Stereo Audio - Female (1)
  • Audio - Female (1)
  • BNC - Female (1)
  • BNC - Male (2)
  • BNC Antenna - Female (1)
  • BNC Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • BNC Network - Female (1)
  • BNC Video - Female (6)
  • BNC Video - Male (1)
  • Centronics - Female (1)
  • Centronics - Male (1)
  • Component Video - Female (3)
  • DB-15 - Female (2)
  • DB-15 - Male (1)
  • DB-15 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-25 - Female (11)
  • DB-25 - Male (12)
  • DB-25 Parallel (1)
  • DB-25 Parallel - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Female (2)
  • DB-25 RS-232 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-422 Serial - Male (1)
  • DB-25 RS-485 Serial - Male (2)
  • DB-25 Serial - Female (9)
  • DB-25 Serial - Male (11)
  • DB-37 (1)
  • DB-37 - Female (1)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Female (3)
  • DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male (9)
  • DB-9 RS-422 Serial - Female (1)
  • DB-9 RS-422 Serial - Male (2)
  • DB-9 RS-485 Serial - Female (6)
  • DB-9 Serial - Female (27)
  • DB-9 Serial - Male (29)
  • DIN - Female (1)
  • DIN - Male (1)
  • DIN Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • DIN Video - Male (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Female (14)
  • DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (11)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (22)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (15)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (6)
  • DVI (17)
  • DVI (Dual-Link) Digital Video (5)
  • DVI (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI Digital Video (1)
  • DVI Digital Video - Female (10)
  • DVI-A Analog Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (5)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male (3)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (3)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video - Male (1)
  • DVI-D Digital Video (3)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Female (8)
  • DVI-D Digital Video - Male (2)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Female (8)
  • DVI-I (Single-Link) Digital Video - Female (1)
  • DVI-I Digital Video (4)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Female (14)
  • DVI-I Digital Video - Male (4)
  • eSATA - Male (1)
  • FC Network - Female (1)
  • FC/PC Network - Female (6)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • F-Type Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • HD-15 (3)
  • HD-15 - Female (89)
  • HD-15 - Male (10)
  • HD-15 VGA - Female (4)
  • HD-68 - Male (1)
  • HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Female (6)
  • HDMI 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (14)
  • HDMI 1.4 Type A Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 1.4b Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Female (18)
  • HDMI 2.0b Digital Audio/Video - Female (3)
  • HDMI 2.1 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video (43)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Female (96)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Male (6)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Female (8)
  • HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • IDC IDE (1)
  • IDC IDE - Female (1)
  • IDE (1)
  • LC - Female (3)
  • LC Network (3)
  • LC Network - Female (28)
  • LC Network - Male (2)
  • LC/APC Network (1)
  • LC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • LC/PC Network - Female (6)
  • LC/UPC Network - Female (7)
  • Lightning (1)
  • Lightning - Female (2)
  • Lightning - Male (4)
  • LP4 Power - Female (1)
  • L-Type SATA 3.0 - Male (1)
  • L-Type SATA I - Male (1)
  • MHL - Female (1)
  • Micro HDMI Type D Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Micro HDMI Type D Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • Micro USB - Female (3)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Micro USB 2.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • Micro USB Type B - Female (8)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Female (7)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Digital Audio/Video - Male (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Female (4)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Mini HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini HDMI Type C Digital Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • Mini HDMI Type C Digital Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • Mini USB 2.0 Type B - Female (1)
  • Mini USB 2.0 Type B - Male (1)
  • Mini-DIN - Female (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Female (4)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Male (2)
  • Mini-phone Audio (1)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Female (13)
  • Mini-phone Audio - Male (3)
  • Mini-phone Audio In - Female (2)
  • Mini-phone Audio Out - Female (3)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio (1)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Female (13)
  • MMJ Serial - Female (1)
  • MPO Network - Male (2)
  • MTP/MPO Network - Female (1)
  • N-type Antenna (1)
  • N-Type Antenna - Female (5)
  • N-Type Antenna - Male (2)
  • Power - Male (1)
  • Powered USB (1)
  • Powered USB 2.0 Type C - Female (1)
  • Powered USB Type C - Female (2)
  • Proprietary (1)
  • Proprietary - Male (1)
  • RCA - Female (6)
  • RCA Audio - Female (7)
  • RCA Audio/Video - Female (1)
  • RCA Audio/Video - Male (2)
  • RCA Stereo Audio - Female (2)
  • RCA Video (1)
  • RCA Video - Female (2)
  • RCA Video - Male (2)
  • RJ-11 (1)
  • RJ-11 - Female (2)
  • RJ-11 Phone (1)
  • RJ-11 Phone - Female (1)
  • RJ-12 - Female (1)
  • RJ-12 Phone - Female (3)
  • RJ-12 Phone - Male (1)
  • RJ-45 (6)
  • RJ-45 - Female (17)
  • RJ-45 - Male (2)
  • RJ-45 Network (10)
  • RJ-45 Network - Female (57)
  • RJ-45 Network - Male (6)
  • RP-SMA Antenna - Female (1)
  • RP-TNC Antenna - Female (2)
  • RS-232 Serial - Female (1)
  • RS-422 Serial (1)
  • RS-485 Serial (1)
  • SATA - Female (1)
  • SATA - Male (4)
  • SATA 3.0 - Female (1)
  • SATA 3.0 - Male (1)
  • SC Network - Female (27)
  • SC Network - Male (1)
  • SC/APC Network (1)
  • SC/APC Network - Male (1)
  • SC/PC Network - Female (6)
  • Serial (1)
  • Serial ATA (1)
  • SFP+ Network (1)
  • SFP28 Network (2)
  • SMA Antenna - Female (1)
  • SP4 Power - Male (1)
  • ST Network - Female (17)
  • ST/PC Network - Female (6)
  • Sub-mini phone - Female (1)
  • Sub-mini phone Stereo Audio - Male (1)
  • Terminal Block (6)
  • Terminal Block - Female (2)
  • Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial (7)
  • Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial - Male (1)
  • Terminal Block RS-485 Serial (6)
  • TNC Antenna (1)
  • Toslink Digital Audio - Female (6)
  • USB (2)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Female (14)
  • USB 2.0 Type A - Male (1)
  • USB 2.0 Type B - Female (3)
  • USB 2.0 Type C - Female (3)
  • USB 2.0 Type C - Male (2)
  • USB 3.0 Type A (1)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Female (22)
  • USB 3.0 Type A - Male (3)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (2)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Female (5)
  • USB 3.0 Type C - Male (2)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A - Female (6)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Female (2)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C - Male (4)
  • USB 3.1 Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.1 Type C - Female (9)
  • USB 3.1 Type C - Male (2)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type A - Female (1)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C - Female (4)
  • USB Type A (1)
  • USB Type A - Female (8)
  • USB Type A - Male (3)
  • USB Type B - Female (2)
  • USB Type C (2)
  • USB Type C - Female (12)
  • USB Type C - Male (16)
  • USB Type C Power - Female (6)
  • VGA (26)
Environmental Certification
  • EuP (2)
  • REACH (112)
  • RoHS (367)
  • RoHS 2 (14)
  • RoHS 3 (1)
  • RoHS-6 (1)
  • WEEE (113)
Packaged Quantity
  • 1 (255)
  • 10 (8)
  • 100 (2)
  • 15 (1)
  • 16 (1)
  • 2 (51)
  • 3 (3)
  • 36 (1)
  • 4 (12)
  • 5 (14)
  • 50 (5)
  • 6 (1)
  • 8 (27)
Product Color
  • Aluminum (6)
  • Aqua (6)
  • Beige (34)
  • Black (318)
  • Blue (27)
  • Brass (1)
  • Brushed Steel (1)
  • Chrome (2)
  • Cream (1)
  • Gold (3)
  • Gray (28)
  • Green (4)
  • Ivory (8)
  • Lime Green (1)
  • Metallic Silver (8)
  • Red (6)
  • Rose Gold (1)
  • Silver (63)
  • Space Gray (16)
  • Stainless Steel (3)
  • White (56)
  • Yellow (9)
Product Material
  • ABS (7)
  • ABS Plastic (6)
  • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) (29)
  • Aluminum (33)
  • Aluminum Alloy (1)
  • Brass (2)
  • Copper (2)
  • Die-cast Zinc (1)
  • Metal (19)
  • Molded Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) (4)
  • Nickel (1)
  • Nylon (1)
  • Phosphor Bronze (1)
  • Plastic (58)
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) (3)
  • Polycarbonate (9)
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) (32)
  • Rubber (3)
  • Steel (2)
  • Thermal Plastic (6)
  • Thermoplastic (2)
  • Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE) (11)
  • Tinned Copper (1)
  • Tinplate (1)
  • Zirconia Ceramic (7)
Product Type
  • A/V Adapter (237)
  • A/V/Network/Data Transfer Adapter (2)
  • Antenna Adapter (17)
  • Audio Adapter (48)
  • Audio/Data Transfer Adapter (2)
  • AV/Data Transfer Adapter (10)
  • Data Transfer Adapter (272)
  • Graphic Adapter (99)
  • KVM Adapter (5)
  • Network Adapter (251)
  • Network/Data Transfer Adapter (6)
  • Phone Adapter (10)
  • Power Connector Adapter (9)
  • Video Adapter (169)
TAA Compliant
  • No (27)
  • Yes (45)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
140-448-R MINI DB9M-M GENDER  CHANGER ROHS NULL MODEM WITH PIN9
Lantronix, Inc | 140-448-R
$ 12.80
Quantity:
Add
Compare
2-4 Wire 422/485 9 pin Converter - B+B SmartWorx
Advantech Co., Ltd | 4WSD9R
1 Pack, 1 x DB-9 Female Serial, 1 x DB-9 Female Serial
$ 115.54 $ 113.72 Save: 2%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK DisplayPort 1.2 Male to DVI-I (29 pin) Female Black Adapters Which Requires DP++ For Resolution Up to 2560x1600 (WQXGA)
AddOn | DISPORT2DVIADPT-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 87.88 $ 60.44 Save: 31%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK DisplayPort 1.2 Male to HDMI 1.3 Female Black Adapters Which Requires DP++ For Resolution Up to 2560x1600 (WQXGA)
AddOn | DISPLAYPORT2HDMIADPT-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 93.60 $ 63.03 Save: 33%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK DVI-I (29 pin) Male to VGA Female Black Adapters For Resolution Up to 1920x1200 (WUXGA)
AddOn | DVII2VGAB-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 3.20 $ 2.29 Save: 28%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK DVI-I (29 pin) Male to VGA Female White Adapters For Resolution Up to 1920x1200 (WUXGA)
AddOn | DVII2VGAW-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 3.20 $ 2.29 Save: 28%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK HDMI 1.1 Male to HDMI 1.1 Female Black Adapters For Resolution Up to 1920x1200 (WUXGA)
AddOn | HDMI2HDMIFADPT-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 56.16 $ 40.13 Save: 29%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK HDMI 1.3 Male to VGA Female Black Active Adapters Which Includes 3.5mm Audio and Micro USB Ports For Resolution Up to 1920x1200 (WUXGA)
AddOn | HDMI2VGAADPT-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 125.75
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK HP BU989AV Compatible DisplayPort 1.2 Male to HDMI 1.3 Female Black Adapters Which Requires DP++ For Resolution Up to 2560x1600 (WQXGA)
AddOn | BU989AV-AO-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 95.71 $ 63.03 Save: 34%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK HP QK108AV Compatible DisplayPort 1.2 Male to HDMI 1.3 Female Black Adapters Which Requires DP++ For Resolution Up to 2560x1600 (WQXGA)
AddOn | QK108AV-AO-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 95.71 $ 63.03 Save: 34%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK HP QX591AV Compatible DisplayPort 1.2 Male to HDMI 1.3 Female Black Adapters Which Requires DP++ For Resolution Up to 2560x1600 (WQXGA)
AddOn | QX591AV-AO-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 95.71 $ 63.03 Save: 34%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
5PK VGA Male to DVI-I (29 pin) Female White Adapters For Resolution Up to 1920x1200 (WUXGA)
AddOn | VGA2DVIW-5PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 35.67 $ 25.54 Save: 28%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Acer HDMI/VGA Video Adapter
Acer, Inc | NP.CAB1A.001
HDMI (Type A) Digital Audio/Video, 15-pin HD-15 VGA, White
$ 29.99 $ 27.94 Save: 7%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Acer USB(A) to RJ45 Converter
Acer, Inc | NP.CAB1A.016
1 x Type A USB, 1 x RJ-45 Network, Black
Call Your Sales Executive
Compare
AddOn 2-Pack 10dB fixed Male to Female FC/UPC SMF OS1 Simplex fiber Attenuator
AddOn | ADD-ATTN-FCPC-10DB
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 63.98 $ 44.70 Save: 30%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2-Pack 10dB fixed Male to Female LC/UPC MMF OM1 Simplex fiber Attenuator
AddOn | ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-10DB
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 133.07 $ 86.46 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2-Pack 10dB fixed Male to Female LC/UPC SMF OS1 Simplex fiber Attenuator
AddOn | ADD-ATTN-LCPC-10DB
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 63.98 $ 44.70 Save: 30%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2-Pack 10dB fixed Male to Female SC/UPC SMF OS1 Simplex fiber Attenuator
AddOn | ADD-ATTN-SCPC-10DB
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 63.98 $ 44.70 Save: 30%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2-Pack 10dB fixed Male to Female ST/UPC MMF OM1 Simplex fiber Attenuator
AddOn | ADD-ATTN-STPCMM-10DB
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 122.84 $ 79.80 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2-Pack 10dB fixed Male to Female ST/UPC SMF OS1 Simplex fiber Attenuator
AddOn | ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 153.54 $ 99.75 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Sistekdata
6020 Cypihot
Montreal, QC
H4S 1Y5
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(800) 567-0272
Copyright © 2022 Sistekdata All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.