Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (8879)
  • AXIOM (1883)
  • Cisco (1791)
  • ECI Networks (456)
  • StarTech.com (269)
  • HPE (248)
  • Legrand (231)
  • Ciena (228)
  • C2G (188)
  • Transition Networks (182)
  • Lenovo (126)
  • Allied Telesis (109)
  • Amer (103)
  • Perle (64)
  • Nortel (62)
  • Aruba (42)
  • B+B SmartWorx (35)
  • Check Point (29)
  • Intel (28)
  • Fortinet (26)
  • Netgear (26)
  • Supermicro (25)
  • Dell (24)
  • TRENDnet (24)
  • Zyxel (23)
  • Black Box (22)
  • Palo Alto (22)
  • Radware (21)
  • Sophos (21)
  • AudioCodes (20)
  • Advantech (19)
  • Juniper (19)
  • Mellanox (19)
  • Meraki (19)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • McAfee (18)
  • Ubiquiti (15)
  • ExaGrid (14)
  • McAfee by Intel (14)
  • WatchGuard (14)
  • F5 Networks (11)
  • Vivotek (11)
  • Citrix (10)
  • D-Link (10)
  • Mitel (10)
  • ATTO (9)
  • netAlly (9)
  • Oracle (8)
  • SonicWALL (8)
  • VERITAS (8)
  • Zebra (7)
  • Aerohive (5)
  • Arbor (5)
  • KEMP (5)
  • NetScout (5)
  • Promise (5)
  • Tp-Link (5)
  • Aten (4)
  • Avocent (4)
  • Champion ONE (4)
  • Fluke Networks (4)
  • Linksys (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • Poly (4)
  • Axis (3)
  • Dell EMC (3)
  • ENET (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • NVT Phybridge (3)
  • Ortronics (3)
  • QLogic (3)
  • QNAP (3)
  • Quantum (3)
  • Solarflare (3)
  • Sonnet (3)
  • VERTIV (3)
  • Blue Coat (2)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • Finisar (2)
  • Forcepoint (2)
  • HP (2)
  • Mist (2)
  • Silver Peak (2)
  • Sun (2)
  • Amulet Hotkey (1)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • Epson (1)
  • FireEye (1)
  • HGST (1)
  • Lancope (1)
  • Lantronix (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Maple Landmark (1)
  • nVidia (1)
  • Rubrik (1)
  • Ruckus Wireless (1)
  • Sans Digital (1)
  • Sony (1)
  • Viavi (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (6321)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (4745)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (813)
  • Fast Ethernet (625)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (523)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (278)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (188)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (176)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (122)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (81)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (63)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (44)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (33)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (21)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (17)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (14)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (13)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
  • Ethernet (9)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (1917)
  • 1 (1234)
  • 10 Gbit/s (587)
  • 1 Gbit/s (554)
  • 100 (463)
  • 40 (229)
  • 8 (89)
  • 1.25 (84)
  • 2488.32 (54)
  • 2.048 (45)
  • 155.52 (45)
  • 100 Mbit/s (43)
  • 4 (41)
  • 40 Gbit/s (36)
  • 2 (32)
  • 2.488 (25)
  • 9953.28 (25)
  • 622.08 (23)
  • 2.12 (21)
  • 16 (19)
  • 8 Gbit/s (16)
  • 155 (15)
  • 1.544 (13)
  • 44.736 (13)
  • 4.25 (12)
  • 10.3 (12)
  • 4 Gbit/s (12)
  • 622 (11)
  • 100 Gbit/s (10)
  • 10.3125 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 16 Gbit/s (9)
  • 2.125 (8)
  • 11.1 (8)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (8)
  • 155 Mbit/s (8)
  • 64 kbit/s (6)
  • 256 kbit/s (6)
  • 24 (5)
  • 56 kbit/s (5)
  • 8.5 (4)
  • 25 (3)
  • 9.953 (3)
  • 2488 (3)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (3)
  • 128 kbit/s (3)
  • 1000 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 2.5 (2)
  • 9.95328 (2)
  • 34.368 (2)
  • 156 (2)
  • 622 Mbit/s (2)
  • 2 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 2.48 (1)
  • 2.48832 (1)
  • 4.24 (1)
  • 4.608 (1)
  • 5.7 (1)
  • 9.95 (1)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 16.38 (1)
  • 51.2 (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 5242.8 (1)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
  • 2.38 Tbit/s (1)
  • 4.77 Tbit/s (1)
  • 9.54 Tbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (13341)
  • Twisted Pair (926)
  • Coaxial (12)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2689)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (855)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (810)
  • 10Gbase-SR (731)
  • Fiber Channel (715)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (630)
  • 10GBase-LR (628)
  • 1000Base-SX (599)
  • 1000Base-LX (586)
  • 1000Base-BX (442)
  • 1000Base-T (286)
  • 10GBase-ER (281)
  • 10GBase-BX (270)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (247)
  • 10GBase-X (244)
  • 1000Base-ZX (237)
  • 100Base-FX (225)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (214)
  • 1000Base-X (194)
  • 10GBase-ZR (180)
  • 10GBase-CU (171)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (162)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (159)
  • 10GBase-T (132)
  • 10GBase-LRM (124)
  • 40GBase-X (115)
  • 100Base-BX (105)
  • 100Base-LX (99)
  • 1000Base-LH (85)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (84)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (81)
  • 25GBase-DWDM (80)
  • 25GBase-SR (75)
  • 1000Base-TX (72)
  • 100GBase-X (70)
  • 1000Base-EX (66)
  • 100/1000Base-T (63)
  • 40GBase-CU (59)
  • 40GBase-SR (59)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (58)
  • OC-3 (51)
  • 10/100Base-TX (48)
  • OC-48 (45)
  • 25GBase-LR (41)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (41)
  • OC-192 (40)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (39)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (38)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (35)
  • OC-12 (35)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (35)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (32)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (32)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (32)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (31)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (31)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (31)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (30)
  • 16GBase-SW (28)
  • 8GBase-SW (28)
  • 10GBase-TX (27)
  • 4GBase-SW (27)
  • T1/E1 (27)
  • 8GBase-LW (26)
  • 40GBase-AOC (25)
  • 10GBase-CX (24)
  • 1000Base-MX (23)
  • 10GBase-SW (23)
  • 1000Base-EZX (21)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (21)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (20)
  • 100Base-X (20)
  • 25GBase-BX (19)
  • 4GBase-LW (19)
  • 1000Base-FX (18)
  • 25GBase-CWDM (18)
  • T1 (18)
  • 100GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 25GBase-ER (16)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (15)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (15)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (15)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (15)
  • E1 (15)
  • 100Base-LX10 (14)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (14)
  • 100GBase-SR (14)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (13)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (13)
  • 1000Base-LR2 (12)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (12)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (12)
  • 10GBase-USR (12)
  • 16GBase-LW (12)
  • 32GBase-SW (12)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (12)
  • 100Base-ZX (11)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (11)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (11)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (11)
  • 100Base-EX (10)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (10)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (10)
  • 10GBase-LW (10)
  • 25GBase-LRL (10)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (10)
  • 50GBase-BX (10)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (9)
  • 100Base-LH (9)
  • 100Base-TX (9)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (9)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (9)
  • 2GBase-LW (9)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (9)
  • OC-192c (9)
  • 100GBase-OWDM (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (8)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (8)
  • 25GBase-X (8)
  • 2GBase-SW (8)
  • 32GBase-LW (8)
  • 40GBase-LR (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (7)
  • 100Base-BX10 (7)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-20 (7)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-40 (7)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (7)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (7)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (7)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (6)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (6)
  • 1000Base-XD (6)
  • 100Base-BX-D (6)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (6)
  • 100GBase-FR (6)
  • 16GBase-X (6)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (6)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (6)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (6)
  • T3/E3 (6)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (5)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (5)
  • 100Base-BX-U (5)
  • 10Base-T (5)
  • 400GBase-ER8 (5)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (5)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (5)
  • T1/E1/J1 (5)
  • 1000Base-SR (4)
  • 100GBase-ER1 (4)
  • 100GBase-LR (4)
  • 10GBase-I2 (4)
  • 10GBase-LRL (4)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (4)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (4)
  • 400GBase-PLR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (4)
  • 40GBase-BX (4)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (4)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (4)
  • 50GBase-LR (4)
  • ADSLoPOTS (4)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (4)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (4)
  • Serial (4)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (3)
  • 1000Base-LR (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 10GBase-F (3)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-CSR (3)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (3)
  • 6GBase-LW (3)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (3)
  • 8GBASE-SR (3)
  • ADSL2+ (3)
  • Fibre channel (3)
  • G.SHDSL (3)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (3)
  • OC-48c (3)
  • STM-1 (3)
  • VDSL2 (3)
  • 10/100Base-FX (2)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SW (2)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 100Base-MX (2)
  • 100Base-SX (2)
  • 100GBase-DR (2)
  • 10GBase-E (2)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (2)
  • 10GBase-N2 (2)
  • 10GBase-OLT (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (2)
  • 10GBase-SRL (2)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (2)
  • 2.5GBase-T (2)
  • 200GBase-DCO (2)
  • 25GBase-CSR (2)
  • 40GBase-LX (2)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (2)
  • 50GBase-ER1 (2)
  • 6GBase-SW (2)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • ISDN BRI (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • OC-768/STM-256 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-EX/LH (1)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (1)
  • 1000Base-LHX (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-XU (1)
  • 1000Base-ZR (1)
  • 100Base-CWDM (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-IR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-N1 (1)
  • 10GBase-S (1)
  • 10GBase-SX (1)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 16GBase-SWL (1)
  • 2.5GBase-BX (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-DR4+ (1)
  • 400GBase-ZR (1)
  • 40GBase-1LR (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-FR (1)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-LRM (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4L (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI (1)
  • DS-3 (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • ISDN PRI (1)
  • OC-12c/STM-4 (1)
  • OC-24 (1)
  • OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 (1)
  • OC-3/12 (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (1)
  • SHDSL (1)
  • STM-4 (1)
  • STM-64 (1)
  • T1/FT1 (1)
  • T3 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
Product Family
  • EtherSwitch (16)
  • U Fiber (16)
  • Silicon Photonics (14)
  • B (13)
  • ProCurve (13)
  • SP (13)
  • ProSafe (12)
  • 6800 (11)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • Catalyst (10)
  • Nexus (10)
  • SP10 (8)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (8)
  • Catalyst 9400 (7)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (7)
  • M2 (7)
  • AT-SPF (6)
  • FleXi Port (6)
  • LinkX (6)
  • Catalyst 9300 (5)
  • F2 (5)
  • Firebox (5)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (5)
  • Catalyst 9600 (4)
  • SYNERGY (4)
  • AT-XP (3)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • ML (3)
  • NetScaler (3)
  • Nexus F2 (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • 5900 (3)
  • C6120 (2)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (2)
  • ConnectX (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • OSP (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TigerAccess (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • ASR 900 (1)
  • ASR 9000 (1)
  • AT-G8 (1)
  • Brocade (1)
  • C6110 (1)
  • Converteon (1)
  • E (1)
  • F3 (1)
  • FlexNetwork (1)
  • iConverter (1)
  • M (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • Passport (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
  • VIPRION (1)
  • XEM (1)
Product Type
  • SFP+ (3932)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (3790)
  • XFP (2124)
  • SFP (2064)
  • QSFP+ (690)
  • Expansion Module (585)
  • QSFP28 (347)
  • SFP28 (268)
  • Service Module (198)
  • X2 (156)
  • Interface Module (131)
  • XENPAK (121)
  • GBIC (111)
  • CFP (86)
  • QSFP (66)
  • Network Module (63)
  • Supervisor Engine (60)
  • Switch Fabric Module (57)
  • Switching Module (56)
  • Shared Port Adapter (52)
  • HWIC (46)
  • QSFP-DD (37)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (36)
  • CFP2 (35)
  • Management Module (35)
  • Voice Module (34)
  • WAN Module (34)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (32)
  • Port Adapter (27)
  • Processing Module (27)
  • PVDM (27)
  • High Density Host Module (20)
  • Stacking Module (20)
  • Multiplexer Module (18)
  • Route Processor (16)
  • I/O Module (15)
  • Route Switch Processor (15)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (12)
  • Fiber Module (11)
  • Security Module (11)
  • Forwarding Engine (9)
  • Muxponder Card (9)
  • Daughter Card (8)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (8)
  • Router Module (8)
  • SFP56 (8)
  • ISDN Module (6)
  • QSFP56 (6)
  • Route Switch Module (6)
  • Control Module (5)
  • CFP4 (4)
  • Interface Processor (4)
  • Network Processing Engine (4)
  • QSFP28-DD (4)
  • Uplink Module (4)
  • CPAK (3)
  • CXP (3)
  • Extender Module (3)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (3)
  • Advanced Integration Module (2)
  • Network Analysis Module (2)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (2)
  • Optical Services Module (2)
  • QSFP56-DD (2)
  • Routing Engine (2)
  • SFP-DD (2)
  • XPonder Card (2)
  • Access Control Module (1)
  • Access Gateway Module (1)
  • Alarm Card (1)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • Compact Node Module (1)
  • EFM Line Module (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • Firewall Services Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Line Card (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Network Service Module (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • PFC (1)
  • VDSL2 Line Card (1)
  • Video SFP (1)
  • Virtual Interface Card (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (4912)
  • No (20)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE 10KM WITH WIDE TEMP
Advantech Co., Ltd | SFP-GLX/LCI-10E
$ 134.35 $ 123.29 Save: 8%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
10G SW ISCSI-SFP+
Lenovo Group Limited | 4XF7A14919
$ 1,079.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Avaya - AA1403011-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94845
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-LR, Optical Fiber, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s"
$ 486.76 $ 410.84 Save: 16%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92084
For Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s
$ 314.08 $ 264.45 Save: 16%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1U 2.5IN ANY BAY 10-BAY X40 CBL KIT
Lenovo Group Limited | 4XH7A61101
$ 139.00 $ 135.99 Save: 2%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1YR OPENFLOW V1.3 LICS FOR AT-X950 SERIES SW
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-FL-X950-OF13-1YR
$ 2,502.60 $ 2,359.52 Save: 6%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
2208XP I/O MOD 8PORT EXTERNAL
Cisco Systems, Inc | UCS-IOM-2208XP
$ 15,214.25 $ 6,511.69 Save: 57%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
24 Channel Async serieal interface for ISR4000 series router
Cisco Systems, Inc | NIM-24A
$ 4,787.70 $ 3,285.28 Save: 31%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
2X100/25G FIBER NIC
Check Point Software Technologies, Ltd | CPAC-2-100/25F
$ 12,923.00 $ 10,322.60 Save: 20%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR
Cisco Systems, Inc | ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=
$ 10,800.66 $ 6,818.46 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 3,806.63 $ 2,379.92 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn | 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,512.38 $ 1,570.76 Save: 37%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-LR4-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | 40G-QSFP-LR4-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 25,824.19 $ 14,816.09 Save: 43%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-SR4-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
AddOn | 40G-QSFP-SR4-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 5,902.67 $ 3,481.48 Save: 41%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
AddOn | E1MG-LX-OM-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 609.06 $ 387.71 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) E1MG-SX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
AddOn | E1MG-SX-OM-8-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 517.70 $ 329.55 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
8-Pack ofBrocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (Active Twinax, 3m)
AddOn | 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,339.93 $ 852.97 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 Pair of Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S Comp TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx and 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn | UF-SM-10G-S-AO
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 696.07 $ 443.11 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10-Pack of Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)
AddOn | DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO-10PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,127.31 $ 730.78 Save: 35%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 10-Pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
AddOn | GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 696.07 $ 443.11 Save: 36%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Sistekdata
6020 Cypihot
Montreal, QC
H4S 1Y5
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(800) 567-0272
Copyright © 2022 Sistekdata All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.